Home

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

http://www.scheduleague.com/images/logo-soccer.png
2018 Boys U14/15 League
             
        3/28/2018      
               
               
Standings GP Record Points Goal Diff      
1. RH 6 4-1-1 13 +7      
2. Spencerport 6 3-3-0 12 +5      
3. Hilton 6 2-2-2 8 +7      
4. Pittsford 6 0-0-6 0 -20      
               
               
Week #1 (January 10, 2018)              
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score    
7:30-8:30 pm South Hilton 7 Pittsford Mustangs 1    
7:30-8:30 pm North Spencerport 2 RH 2    
               
Week #2 (January 24, 2018)              
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score    
7:30-8:30 pm South RH 2 Hilton 1    
7:30-8:30 pm North Pittsford Mustangs 0 Spencerport 2    
               
Week #3 (February 7, 2018)              
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score    
7:30-8:30 pm South Hilton 0 Spencerport 0    
7:30-8:30 pm North RH 7 Pittsford Mustangs 1    
               
Week #4 (February 21, 2018)              
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score    
7:30-8:30 pm South Hilton 10 Pittsford Mustangs 0    
7:30-8:30 pm North Spencerport 2 RH 1    
               
Week #5 (March 7, 2018)              
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score    
7:30-8:30 pm South RH 1 Hilton 0    
7:30-8:30 pm North Pittsford Mustangs 0 Spencerport 5    
               
Week #6 (March 21, 2018)              
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score    
7:30-8:30 pm South Hilton 3 Spencerport 3    
7:30-8:30 pm North RH 4 Pittsford Mustangs 1    

 

http://www.scheduleague.com/images/logo-soccer.png
2018 Girls U14/15 League
           
        3/28/2018    
             
             
             
Standings GP Record Points GD (Max 3)    
1. Spencerport 6 4-2-0 14 +12    
2. Rochester Lancers 2005 girls 6 4-1-1 13 +7    
3. Cobras 6 3-3-0 12 +6    
4. GUFC 6 2-2-2 8 +1    
5. Chili 6 1-0-5 3 -10    
6. Churchville 6 0-0-6 0 -15    
             
             
Week #1 (January 3, 2018)            
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score  
7:30-8:30 pm South GUFC  0 RLA 6  
7:30-8:30 pm North Churchville 0 Spencerport 9  
8:30-9:30 pm  South          
             
Week #2 (January 17, 2018)            
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score  
7:30-8:30 pm South Spencerport 2 GUFC 2  
7:30-8:30 pm North RLA 4 Chili 0  
8:30-9:30 pm  South Cobras 2 Churchville 0  
             
Week #3 (January 31, 2018)            
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score  
7:30-8:30 pm South GUFC 4 Cobras 4  
7:30-8:30 pm North RLA 1 Spencerport 5  
8:30-9:30 pm  South Chili 3 Churchville 0  
             
Week #4 (February 14, 2018)            
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score  
7:30-8:30 pm South GUFC 4 Churchville 0  
7:30-8:30 pm North Spencerport 7 Chili 1  
8:30-9:30 pm  South Cobras 2 RLA 2  
             
Week #5 (February 28, 2018)            
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score  
7:30-8:30 pm South GUFC  4 Chili 1  
7:30-8:30 pm North Churchville  1 RLA 2  
8:30-9:30 pm  South Spencerport 0 Cobras 0  
             
Week #6 (March 14, 2018)            
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score  
7:30-8:30 pm South Cobras 1 Chili 0  
7:30-8:30 pm North Churchville 1 Spencerport 4  
8:30-9:30 pm  South GUFC 0 RLA 2  
             
             
Week #7 (March 21, 2018)            
Match Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score  
8:30-9:45 pm South Chili 0 Cobras 5